|
|
Silverberg, Robert ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Silverberg, Robert Gilgamesh the King. (SIGNED) New York Arbor House 1984 0877955999 / 9780877955993 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Inscribed by author on title page. 320 pp. Tan boards and brown cloth spine with gilt titles. Price clipped, colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
35.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Silverberg, Robert Kingdoms of the Wall. New York Bantam 1993 0553093096 / 9780553093094 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine 307 pp. Tan boards and red cloth spine with gilt lettering. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
15.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Silverberg, Robert Letters from Atlantis. New York Atheneum 1990 0689315708 / 9780689315701 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine 136 pp. Illustrated with drawings. Blue boards and mustard cloth spine with black lettering. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
15.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Silverberg, Robert Majipoor Chronicles (INSCRIBED) New York Arbor House 1982 0877953589 / 9780877953586 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Signed by Author 314 pp. Patterned endpapers. Inscribed by author on title page "For Wayne - Robert Silverberg". Blue boards with beige cloth spine with blue lettering. Colour illustrated dust jacket has light rubbing and is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
50.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silverberg, Robert on Agorabooks.net Silverberg, Robert on Agsllc.us Silverberg, Robert on Ainsworthbooks.com Silverberg, Robert on Avenuebookandco.com Silverberg, Robert on Baileybooks.ca Silverberg, Robert on Bellalunabooks.com Silverberg, Robert on Boardsandwraps.com Silverberg, Robert on Bongbongbooks.com Silverberg, Robert on Bookhousestl.com Silverberg, Robert on Booklionshop.com Silverberg, Robert on Booknetwork.org Silverberg, Robert on Bookresq.com Silverberg, Robert on Bookwormhbg.com Silverberg, Robert on Brownsbooks.ca Silverberg, Robert on Circlecitybooks.net Silverberg, Robert on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
| Silverberg, Robert on Grassriverbooks.com Silverberg, Robert on Greentextbooks.com Silverberg, Robert on Itembazaar.com Silverberg, Robert on Jeffstarkbooks.com Silverberg, Robert on Joslu.com Silverberg, Robert on Jrbooks.biz Silverberg, Robert on Khbooks.com Silverberg, Robert on Lakesidebooks.com Silverberg, Robert on Lookoutmountainbookstore.com Silverberg, Robert on Mahlerbooks.com Silverberg, Robert on Mccauleybooks.com Silverberg, Robert on Mokadabooks.com Silverberg, Robert on Mvfbooks.org Silverberg, Robert on Mylibrarymarket.com Silverberg, Robert on Nomadestore.com Silverberg, Robert on Ppetersonbookseller.com
| Silverberg, Robert on Raindogbooks.com Silverberg, Robert on Rainydaypaperback.com Silverberg, Robert on Readinghabit.com.au Silverberg, Robert on Readitagain1.com Silverberg, Robert on Roberterwinbooks.com Silverberg, Robert on Svenandolesbooks.net Silverberg, Robert on Theyardsalebookstore.com Silverberg, Robert on Thriftybooks.com Silverberg, Robert on Tradeabook.com Silverberg, Robert on Trillionbooks.com Silverberg, Robert on Unclebooks.com Silverberg, Robert on Williamsbooks.ca Silverberg, Robert on Wordmerchantbooks.com |
|
|