|
|
Pickard, Nancy ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Pickard, Nancy But I Wouldn't Want to Die There. New York Pocket Books 1993 0671723308 / 9780671723309 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good + Very Good + 243 pp. Off-white boards and red cloth spine with black lettering. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. A Jenny Cain mystery. Price:
12.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Pickard, Nancy Confession: A Jenny Cain Mystery. New York Pocket Books 1994 0671782614 / 9780671782610 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good + Very Good + 307 pp. Black boards and white cloth spine with red lettering. Remainder mark on bottom edge. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
12.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Pickard, Nancy I.O.U. New York Pocket Books 1991 0671680412 / 9780671680411 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good + Very Good + 234 pp. Previous owner's initial on ffep. Yellow boards and grey spine with green lettering. Remainder dot on bottom edge. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. A Jenny Cain mystery. Price:
12.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Pickard, Nancy Ring of Truth. New York Pocket Books 2001 0671887971 / 9780671887971 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 264 pp. Black boards and red spine with gilt lettering. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. A Marie Lightfoot mystery. Price:
12.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Pickard, Nancy Twilight. New York Pocket Books 1995 0671782711 / 9780671782719 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 312 pp. Blue boards and mustard cloth spine with blue lettering. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. A Jenny Cain mystery. Price:
14.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pickard, Nancy on 77sunsetbooks.com Pickard, Nancy on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com Pickard, Nancy on Aedenstclair.com Pickard, Nancy on Agorabooks.net Pickard, Nancy on Agreatbookshop.com Pickard, Nancy on Aldringhambooks.co.uk Pickard, Nancy on Alongthewaybooks.com Pickard, Nancy on Areadershaven.com Pickard, Nancy on Avenuebookandco.com Pickard, Nancy on Barharborbookshop.com Pickard, Nancy on Bellalunabooks.com Pickard, Nancy on Bestmediadeal.com Pickard, Nancy on Bookhousestl.com Pickard, Nancy on Booksagain.net Pickard, Nancy on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com Pickard, Nancy on Brownsbooks.ca
| Pickard, Nancy on Central-bookexchange.com Pickard, Nancy on Chroniclesofcrime.com Pickard, Nancy on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Pickard, Nancy on Deansbookstore.com Pickard, Nancy on Hillcountrybooks.com Pickard, Nancy on Joyofbooks.net Pickard, Nancy on Jrbooks.biz Pickard, Nancy on Lakesidebooks.com Pickard, Nancy on Mccauleybooks.com Pickard, Nancy on Mokadabooks.com Pickard, Nancy on Moodybooks.net Pickard, Nancy on Mvfbooks.org Pickard, Nancy on Paradisefoundbooks.com Pickard, Nancy on Ppetersonbookseller.com Pickard, Nancy on Rainydaypaperback.com Pickard, Nancy on Readitagain1.com
| Pickard, Nancy on Readitagainbooks-novi.com Pickard, Nancy on Roberterwinbooks.com Pickard, Nancy on Sackofbooks.com Pickard, Nancy on Sales.acornbookshop.com Pickard, Nancy on Skylarkerbooks.com Pickard, Nancy on Store.bookswithapast.com Pickard, Nancy on Sunflowerbooksales.com Pickard, Nancy on Thebearbookcompany.com Pickard, Nancy on Thriftybooks.com Pickard, Nancy on Used.orcabooks.com Pickard, Nancy on Villagebooks.biz Pickard, Nancy on Williamsbooks.ca Pickard, Nancy on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|