|
|
Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine 7th Heaven. New York Little Brown and Company 2008 0316017701 / 9780316017701 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 376 pp. Mustard boards and green spine with red lettering. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
15.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Patterson, James; Dejonge, Peter Beach Road. New York Little Brown and Company 2006 0316159786 / 9780316159784 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 390 pp. Blue boards and white spine with blue lettering. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
15.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Patterson, James Black Market. New York Simon and Schuster 1986 0671610872 / 9780671610876 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Very Good + 365 pp. Grey boards and beige cloth spine with bright green lettering. Tiny black dot on bottom edge. Colour illustrated dust jacket is price clipped and is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
50.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Patterson, James Cross New York Little Brown and Company 2006 0316159794 / 9780316159791 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine 393 pp. Black boards with red lettering on spine. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
15.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Patterson, James Jack & Jill Boston Little Brown and Company 1996 0316693715 / 9780316693714 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 432 pp. Blue boards and black spine with gilt titles. Small bump on front bottom corner. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
20.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Patterson, James; Gross, Andrew Judge and Jury. New York Little Brown and Company 2006 0316013935 / 9780316013932 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 419 pp. Black boards and blue spine with silver lettering. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
15.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Patterson, James; Gross, Andrew Lifeguard. New York Little Brown and Company 2005 0316057851 / 9780316057851 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good + Very Good + 393 pp. Orange boards and darker orange spine with red titles. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
15.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Patterson, James The Big Bad Wolf. Boston Little Brown and Company 2003 0316602906 / 9780316602907 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 390 pp. Red boards and black spine with red lettering. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
15.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Patterson, James When the Wind Blows. Boston Little Brown and Company 1998 0316693324 / 9780316693325 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 416 pp. Blue boards and black spine with silver lettering. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
16.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Agorabooks.net Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Alpha2omegabooks.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Arccbooks.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Avenuebookandco.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Baileybooks.ca Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Bellalunabooks.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Billquaybooks.co.uk Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Birchwoodbooks.net Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Bongbongbooks.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Bookhousestl.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Booksagain.net Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Booksourcesonline.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Bookwormhbg.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Bookyahoo.net Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Brownsbooks.ca
| Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Donquixotebooks.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Evesvintagevolumes.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Fuutabooks.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Gabookcompany.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Grassriverbooks.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Hillcountrybooks.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Jeffstarkbooks.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Joslu.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Joyofbooks.net Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Jrbooks.biz Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Llandeilobookshop.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Mccauleybooks.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Mokadabooks.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Monarchybooks.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Nomadestore.com
| Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Onenoffs.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Ppetersonbookseller.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Rainydaypaperback.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Readinghabit.com.au Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Readitagain1.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Scottemersonbooks.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Scottsbooks.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Secondtimearoundbooks.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Store.donatemybooks.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Thecountrycook.com.au Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Thriftybooks.com Patterson, James ;Paetro, Maxine on Tradeabook.com |
|
|