Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Browse By Category
Advance Reading Copies
Agriculture
Americana
Animals-Domestic
Anthropology
Antiques & Collectables
Archeology
Architecture & Housing
Arctic Regions
Art
Biography, Memoirs, Letters
Books on Books
Business & Finance
Canadian Fiction & Literature
Canadiana
Children's & Young Adult Books
Christian Fiction
Classics
Crafts & Hobbies
Dance
Economics
Education
Essays
Film & Television
First Nations
Fishing
Food & Beverages
Games & Puzzles
Gardening & Landscaping
Gay & Lesbian
General Fiction & Literature
Geography
Geology, Mining, Oil and Gas
Health
Historical Fiction
History
Horror, Occult, Paranormal Fiction
How-To
Humour
Interior Design
Judaica
Language & Linguistics
Law
Literary Criticism
Maps, Mapping & Surveying
Martial Arts
Mathematics
Medical
Metaphysics, Occult
Military
Miscellaneous
Modern First Editions
Mountains & Mountaineering
Music
Mystery & Crime Fiction
Mythology & Folklore
Nature & Environment
Other
Outdoor Pursuits
Palaentology
Parenting
Performing Arts
Photography
Plays
Poetry
Politics
Psychology
Reference
Religion & Philosophy
Royalty
Science & Technology
Science Fiction & Fantasy
Scouts & Guides
Self Help
Short Stories
Signed Books
Social Sciences
Sports & Recreation
Textiles, Clothing
Theatre
Transportaion - Automobiles
Transportation - Air
Transportation - Other
Transportation - Railway
Transportation - Water
Travel & Exploration
True Crime
Wilderness Living
Woodworking
 
 
 

Friedman, Kinky Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Friedman, Kinky Meanwhile, Back at the Ranch.
New York Simon & Schuster 2002 0684864886 / 9780684864884 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine 
200 pp. Green boards and black spine with gilt titles. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. 
Price: 14.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Friedman, Kinky Roadkill.
New York Simon & Schuster 1997 068480378x / 9780684803784 Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 
252 pp. Gold boards and blue spine with silver titles. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Later printing. 
Price: 12.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Friedman, Kinky Spanking Watson.
New York Simon & Schuster 1999 0684850613 / 9780684850610 Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 
218 pp. Blue boards and yellow spine with red titles. Small remainder dot on bottom edge. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. 
Price: 15.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Friedman, Kinky Spanking Watson.
New York Pocket Books 2000 0671047426 / 9780671047429 Trade Paperback Very Good 
218 pp. In colour illustrated card covers. 
Price: 10.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Friedman, Kinky Ten Little New Yorkers.
New York Simon & Schuster 2005 0743246039 / 9780743246033 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine 
196 pp. Black boards and white spine with red titles. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. 
Price: 15.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Friedman, Kinky The Mile High Club
New York Simon & Schuster 2000 068486486x / 9780684864860 Hard Cover Fine Fine 
223 pp. Beige boards and brown spine with silver titles. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. 
Price: 15.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Friedman, Kinky The Prisoner of Vandam Street.
New York Simon & Schuster 2004 0743246020 / 9780743246026 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine 
228 pp. Blue boards and white spine with gilt titles. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. 
Price: 15.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Friedman, Kinky on 77sunsetbooks.com
Friedman, Kinky on Alongthewaybooks.com
Friedman, Kinky on Angelfirebooks.com
Friedman, Kinky on Areadershaven.com
Friedman, Kinky on Avenuebookandco.com
Friedman, Kinky on Bellalunabooks.com
Friedman, Kinky on Bookbays.com
Friedman, Kinky on Bookhousestl.com
Friedman, Kinky on Booksagain.net
Friedman, Kinky on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Friedman, Kinky on Brownsbooks.ca
Friedman, Kinky on Bulldogginforbooks.com
Friedman, Kinky on Cmereadbooks.com
Friedman, Kinky on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Friedman, Kinky on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Friedman, Kinky on Deansbookstore.com
Friedman, Kinky on Donquixotebooks.com
Friedman, Kinky on Hillcountrybooks.com
Friedman, Kinky on Houseofdealsco.com
Friedman, Kinky on Jrbooks.biz
Friedman, Kinky on Khbooks.com
Friedman, Kinky on Literaturopolis.net
Friedman, Kinky on Mahlerbooks.com
Friedman, Kinky on Massbaymedia.com
Friedman, Kinky on Monarchybooks.com
Friedman, Kinky on Moodybooks.net
Friedman, Kinky on Mvfbooks.org
Friedman, Kinky on Nomadestore.com
Friedman, Kinky on Peerlessbookstore.com
Friedman, Kinky on Pointswestbooks.com
Friedman, Kinky on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Friedman, Kinky on Rainydaypaperback.com
Friedman, Kinky on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Friedman, Kinky on Roberterwinbooks.com
Friedman, Kinky on Sackofbooks.com
Friedman, Kinky on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Friedman, Kinky on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Friedman, Kinky on Shop.abundatrade.com
Friedman, Kinky on Springstreetbooksri.com
Friedman, Kinky on Store.bookswithapast.com
Friedman, Kinky on Thebearbookcompany.com
Friedman, Kinky on Thriftybooks.com
Friedman, Kinky on Tradeabook.com
Friedman, Kinky on Villageidiotsbooks.com
Friedman, Kinky on Wildsageemporium.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@CabinFeverBooks.ca
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie