|
|
Evanovich, Janet ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Evanovich, Janet Eleven on Top. New York St. Martin's Press 2005 0312306261 / 9780312306267 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 310 pp. Blue boards with bright blue lettering on spine. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
15.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Evanovich, Janet Explosive Eighteen. New York Bantam Books 2011 0345527712 / 9780345527714 First Edition / First Printing Hard Cover Fine Fine 305 pp. plus ads and "A Plum 2012" calender. Red boards with silver lettering on spine. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
15.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Evanovich, Janet Fearless Fourteen. New York St Martins Press 2008 0312349513 / 9780312349516 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine 310 pp. Red boards with gilt titles on spine. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
15.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Evanovich, Janet Four to Score. New York St Martin's Press 1998 0312185863 / 9780312185862 First Edition / First Printing Hard Cover Fine Fine 294 pp. Red boards and maroon spine with blue lettering. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
35.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Evanovich, Janet Hard Eight. New York St Martins Press 2002 0312265859 / 9780312265854 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 311 pp. Black boards with blue titles on spine. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
16.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Evanovich, Janet High Five. New York St Martin's Press 1999 0312203039 / 9780312203030 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine 292 pp. Mustard boards and brown spine with gilt titles. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
30.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Evanovich, Janet Hot Six. New York St Martins Press 2000 0312205406 / 9780312205409 Hard Cover Fine Fine 294 pp. Black boards with green lettering on spine. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
17.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Evanovich, Janet Lean Mean Thirteen. New York St Martins Press 2007 0312349491 / 9780312349493 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine 310 pp. Red boards with blue lettering on spine. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
15.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Evanovich, Janet Sizzling Sixteen. New York St. Martin's Press 2010 0312383304 / 9780312383305 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine 309 pp. Blue boards with red lettering on spine. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
15.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Evanovich, Janet Smokin' Seventeen. New York Bantam Dell 2011 0345527682 / 9780345527684 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine 308 pp. Black boards with purple lettering on spine. Colour illustrated jacket protected by Brodart jacket. Comes with two Smokin' Hot stickers. Price:
16.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Evanovich, Janet To the Nines. New York St Martins Press 2003 0312265867 / 9780312265861 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 312 pp. light blue boards with green lettering on the spine. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
15.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Evanovich, Janet Twelve Sharp. New York St. Martin's Press 2006 0312349483 / 9780312349486 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 310 pp. Blue boards with gilt lettering on spine. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
15.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evanovich, Janet on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com Evanovich, Janet on Agawa.com Evanovich, Janet on Agorabooks.net Evanovich, Janet on Ainsworthbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Alpha2omegabooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Avenuebookandco.com Evanovich, Janet on Baileybooks.ca Evanovich, Janet on Bellalunabooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Billquaybooks.co.uk Evanovich, Janet on Birchwoodbooks.net Evanovich, Janet on Bookhousestl.com Evanovich, Janet on Booklionshop.com Evanovich, Janet on Booknest.com Evanovich, Janet on Booknetwork.org Evanovich, Janet on Booksagain.net Evanovich, Janet on Booksourcesonline.com
| Evanovich, Janet on Brownsbooks.ca Evanovich, Janet on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Evanovich, Janet on Donquixotebooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Elsworthhob.com Evanovich, Janet on Fuutabooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Hillcountrybooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Itembazaar.com Evanovich, Janet on Joyofbooks.net Evanovich, Janet on Khbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Mokadabooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Mvfbooks.org Evanovich, Janet on Nomadestore.com Evanovich, Janet on Onenoffs.com Evanovich, Janet on Ppetersonbookseller.com Evanovich, Janet on Rainydaypaperback.com Evanovich, Janet on Readinghabit.com.au
| Evanovich, Janet on Readitagain1.com Evanovich, Janet on Reynoldsbookshelf.com Evanovich, Janet on Riverwashbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Roberterwinbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com Evanovich, Janet on Scottsbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Secondtimearoundbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Springstreetbooksri.com Evanovich, Janet on Store.donatemybooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Theyardsalebookstore.com Evanovich, Janet on Thriftybooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Tomesofmystery.com Evanovich, Janet on Tradeabook.com |
|
|