Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Browse By Category
Advance Reading Copies
Agriculture
Americana
Animals-Domestic
Anthropology
Antiques & Collectables
Archeology
Architecture & Housing
Arctic Regions
Art
Biography, Memoirs, Letters
Books on Books
Business & Finance
Canadian Fiction & Literature
Canadiana
Children's & Young Adult Books
Christian Fiction
Classics
Crafts & Hobbies
Dance
Economics
Education
Essays
Film & Television
First Nations
Fishing
Food & Beverages
Games & Puzzles
Gardening & Landscaping
Gay & Lesbian
General Fiction & Literature
Geography
Geology, Mining, Oil and Gas
Health
Historical Fiction
History
Horror, Occult, Paranormal Fiction
How-To
Humour
Interior Design
Judaica
Language & Linguistics
Law
Literary Criticism
Maps, Mapping & Surveying
Martial Arts
Mathematics
Medical
Metaphysics, Occult
Military
Miscellaneous
Modern First Editions
Mountains & Mountaineering
Music
Mystery & Crime Fiction
Mythology & Folklore
Nature & Environment
Other
Outdoor Pursuits
Palaentology
Parenting
Performing Arts
Photography
Plays
Poetry
Politics
Psychology
Reference
Religion & Philosophy
Royalty
Science & Technology
Science Fiction & Fantasy
Scouts & Guides
Self Help
Short Stories
Signed Books
Social Sciences
Sports & Recreation
Textiles, Clothing
Theatre
Transportaion - Automobiles
Transportation - Air
Transportation - Other
Transportation - Railway
Transportation - Water
Travel & Exploration
True Crime
Wilderness Living
Woodworking
 
 
 

Evanovich, Janet Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Evanovich, Janet Eleven on Top.
New York St. Martin's Press 2005 0312306261 / 9780312306267 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 
310 pp. Blue boards with bright blue lettering on spine. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. 
Price: 15.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Evanovich, Janet Explosive Eighteen.
New York Bantam Books 2011 0345527712 / 9780345527714 First Edition / First Printing Hard Cover Fine Fine 
305 pp. plus ads and "A Plum 2012" calender. Red boards with silver lettering on spine. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. 
Price: 15.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Evanovich, Janet Fearless Fourteen.
New York St Martins Press 2008 0312349513 / 9780312349516 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine 
310 pp. Red boards with gilt titles on spine. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. 
Price: 15.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Evanovich, Janet Four to Score.
New York St Martin's Press 1998 0312185863 / 9780312185862 First Edition / First Printing Hard Cover Fine Fine 
294 pp. Red boards and maroon spine with blue lettering. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. 
Price: 35.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Evanovich, Janet Hard Eight.
New York St Martins Press 2002 0312265859 / 9780312265854 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 
311 pp. Black boards with blue titles on spine. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. 
Price: 16.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Evanovich, Janet High Five.
New York St Martin's Press 1999 0312203039 / 9780312203030 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine 
292 pp. Mustard boards and brown spine with gilt titles. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. 
Price: 30.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Evanovich, Janet Hot Six.
New York St Martins Press 2000 0312205406 / 9780312205409 Hard Cover Fine Fine 
294 pp. Black boards with green lettering on spine. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. 
Price: 17.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Evanovich, Janet Lean Mean Thirteen.
New York St Martins Press 2007 0312349491 / 9780312349493 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine 
310 pp. Red boards with blue lettering on spine. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. 
Price: 15.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Evanovich, Janet Sizzling Sixteen.
New York St. Martin's Press 2010 0312383304 / 9780312383305 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine 
309 pp. Blue boards with red lettering on spine. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. 
Price: 15.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Evanovich, Janet Smokin' Seventeen.
New York Bantam Dell 2011 0345527682 / 9780345527684 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine 
308 pp. Black boards with purple lettering on spine. Colour illustrated jacket protected by Brodart jacket. Comes with two Smokin' Hot stickers. 
Price: 16.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Evanovich, Janet To the Nines.
New York St Martins Press 2003 0312265867 / 9780312265861 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 
312 pp. light blue boards with green lettering on the spine. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. 
Price: 15.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Evanovich, Janet Twelve Sharp.
New York St. Martin's Press 2006 0312349483 / 9780312349486 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 
310 pp. Blue boards with gilt lettering on spine. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. 
Price: 15.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Evanovich, Janet on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Evanovich, Janet on Agawa.com
Evanovich, Janet on Agorabooks.net
Evanovich, Janet on Ainsworthbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Avenuebookandco.com
Evanovich, Janet on Baileybooks.ca
Evanovich, Janet on Bellalunabooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Billquaybooks.co.uk
Evanovich, Janet on Birchwoodbooks.net
Evanovich, Janet on Bookhousestl.com
Evanovich, Janet on Booklionshop.com
Evanovich, Janet on Booknest.com
Evanovich, Janet on Booknetwork.org
Evanovich, Janet on Booksagain.net
Evanovich, Janet on Booksourcesonline.com
Evanovich, Janet on Brownsbooks.ca
Evanovich, Janet on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Evanovich, Janet on Donquixotebooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Elsworthhob.com
Evanovich, Janet on Fuutabooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Hillcountrybooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Itembazaar.com
Evanovich, Janet on Joyofbooks.net
Evanovich, Janet on Khbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Mokadabooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Mvfbooks.org
Evanovich, Janet on Nomadestore.com
Evanovich, Janet on Onenoffs.com
Evanovich, Janet on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Evanovich, Janet on Rainydaypaperback.com
Evanovich, Janet on Readinghabit.com.au
Evanovich, Janet on Readitagain1.com
Evanovich, Janet on Reynoldsbookshelf.com
Evanovich, Janet on Riverwashbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Roberterwinbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Evanovich, Janet on Scottsbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Springstreetbooksri.com
Evanovich, Janet on Store.donatemybooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Evanovich, Janet on Thriftybooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Tomesofmystery.com
Evanovich, Janet on Tradeabook.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@CabinFeverBooks.ca
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie