|
|
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
McCaffrey, Anne Acorna's Search. New York Eos 2001 0380978989 / 9780380978984 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Near Fine 292 pp. Green boards and blue spine with gilt lettering. Remainder mark on bottom edge. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
15.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
McCaffrey, Anne Crystal Line. New York Del Rey 1992 0345379845 / 9780345379849 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 294 pp. black boards and black cloth spine with gilt titles. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
14.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
McCaffrey, Anne Damia's Children. New York Ace/Putnam 1993 039913817x / 9780399138171 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 272 pp. Green endpapers. Previous woner's name on ffep. Green boards and darker green spine with gilt lettering. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
14.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
McCaffrey, Anne Damia. New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 1992 0399136487 / 9780399136481 First Edition / First Printing Hard Cover Fine Fine 336 pp. Green endpapers. Light green boards and darker green spine with gilt lettering. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
16.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
McCaffrey, Anne Dragonseye. New York Del Rey 1997 0345388216 / 9780345388216 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 353 pp. Red boards and black spine with gilt lettering. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
15.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
McCaffrey, Anne Freedom's Landing. New York Ace/Putnam 1995 039914062x / 9780399140624 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 342 pp. Burgundy endpapers. Pink boards and burgundy spine with gilt lettering. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
14.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
McCaffrey, Anne Nimisha's Ship. New York Del Rey 1999 0345388259 / 9780345388254 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 388 pp. Purple boards and blue spine with gilt lettering. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
15.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
McCaffrey, Anne Pegasus in Flight. New York Del Rey 1990 0345368967 / 9780345368966 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 290 pp. Blue bords and darker blue cloth spine with gilt titles. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
17.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
McCaffrey, Anne The Renegades of Pern. New York Del Rey 1989 0345340965 / 9780345340962 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 384 pp. Cream boards and cream cloth spine with gilt lettering. Top front corner bumped. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
15.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
McCaffrey, Anne The Tower and the Hive. New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 1999 039914501x / 9780399145018 First Edition / First Printing Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 302 pp. Purple endpapers. Blue boards and purple spine with blue lettering. Colour illustrated dust jacket is wrapped in a Brodart archival jacket cover. Price:
15.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Agorabooks.net McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Alpha2omegabooks.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Avenuebookandco.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Baileybooks.ca McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Bailgatebooks.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Bellalunabooks.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Billquaybooks.co.uk McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Bongbongbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Bookhousestl.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Booklionshop.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Booksagain.net McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Bookwormhbg.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Bookyahoo.net McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Borisbooks.co.uk McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Brownsbooks.ca
| McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Circlecitybooks.net McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Coloradosusedbookstore.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Cornishbookworld.co.uk McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Donquixotebooks.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Earthlightbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Ebookisle.net McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Itembazaar.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Jeffstarkbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Joslu.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Joyofbooks.net McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Jrbooks.biz McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Llandeilobookshop.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Mccauleybooks.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Mokadabooks.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Nomadestore.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Ppetersonbookseller.com
| McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Rainydaypaperback.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Readinghabit.com.au McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Readitagain1.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Riverwashbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Roberterwinbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Scottsbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Secondtimearoundbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Store.donatemybooks.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Svenandolesbooks.net McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Thriftybooks.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Tradeabook.com McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Unclebooks.com |
|
|